Order by Phone: 0844 55 70 260 | 7p per min + your network access charge

UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

LG TV & Projector Accessories

Find Your Spare Part Clear All
or

Start typing your model

LG TV & Projector Accessories

LG TV & Projector Accessories

Buy replacement LG parts and accessories for your TV & Projector at 4LG. Our extensive range of LG accessories are available to buy online or by calling our friendly contact centre team. You can get the LG Car spares you need the next day, provided the items you want are in stock and you select next day delivery at the checkout.

LG AKB73756502 Remote Control

Genuine spare part

Type: AKB73756502 Requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included) Alternative remote may be supplied by LG, but may not have the "SMART" button. This facility... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£38.41

LG Screw Taptite

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

LG Screw - Stand Support (Long)

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : D4.0 L26.0 mm More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

LG Stand Bracket

Genuine spare part

Not supplied with screws, see part LGEFAB30016124, x4 req'd Whether you're catching the news or sitting down to watch your favourite movie, this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£43.54

LG Screw

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

LG Mains Cable - UK Plug

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Power Cable, Power Lead UK Plug fitting If your LG televisions mains cable has been worn, damaged or frayed, use this genuine replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

LG Mains Cable - UK Plug

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Power Cable, Power Lead Cable length: 1500mm UK Plug fitting This replacement Mains Cable is fitted with a UK plug, it connects your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

LG AN-MR500G Smart TV Magic Motion Remote Control

Genuine spare part

Type: AN-MR500G Simple gesture commands Built-in scroll wheel Voice Mateā„¢ speech recognition - change the channel or find something to watch Don't... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£61.99

LG Stand Base

Genuine spare part

Not supplied with screws, see part LGEFAB30016122, x4 req'd If your television is not sitting at the desired position and you notice that the stand... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£50.71

LG AKB33871420 Remote Control

Genuine spare part

Type: AKB33871420 Requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included) Your remote control is an electronic device that is used to operate the television wirelessly... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96

LG Stand Neck

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94

LG Screw

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50